Бал Белых Ночей 2024

г. Санкт-Петербург, Невский проспект, 57, отель Corinthia

22.06 - 23.06

EN


Предварительная программа (PDF)

 10:00  Session #1
 10:00    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
 11:02    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
 12:05    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship
 12:09    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship
 12:14    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 12:14    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
 12:18    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)
 12:18    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)
 12:23    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
 12:39    Swing Dance - Single Dance
 12:39    Heels Fusion - Single Dance
 12:39    Russian Style - Single Dance
 13:02    Swing Dance - Multi Dance
 13:02    Heels Fusion - Multi Dance
 13:02    Russian Style - Multi Dance
 13:25    Heels Fusion - Championship
 13:27    Russian Style - Championship
 13:27    Russian Style - Junior Championship
 13:31    Swing Dance - Championship
 13:41    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
 13:41    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
 14:30    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
 14:30    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance
 15:06    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Bronze Full Championship
 15:06    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Bronze Full Championship
 15:12    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Silver Full Championship
 15:18    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Silver Full Championship
 15:24    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 15:24    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
 15:30    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 15:36    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)
 15:36    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age C)
 15:42    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
 15:42    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)
 16:00    End of Session
 
 08:00  Session #2
 08:00    International Latin - Single Dance
 08:27    International Latin - Multi Dance
 09:09    International Latin - Bronze Full Championship
 09:15    International Latin - Silver Full Championship
 09:15    International Latin - Gold Full Championship
 09:25    International Standard - Single Dance
 09:25    American Smooth - Single Dance
 09:57    International Standard - Multi Dance
 09:57    American Smooth - Multi Dance
 10:17    International Standard - Silver Full Championship
 10:17    International Standard - Gold Full Championship
 10:25    American Smooth - Silver Full Championship
 10:25    American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship
 10:33    International Standard - Bronze Full Championship
 10:47    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
 12:32    International Latin - Single Dance
 13:14    International Latin - Multi Dance
 13:40    10 Dance Championship - International Latin
 13:40    International Latin - Am-Am Championship
 13:40    International Latin - Basic Scholarship (age B)
 13:50    International Latin - PRE-Championship (age C)
 13:58    International Latin - PRE-Championship (age B)
 14:06    International Latin - PRE-Championship (age A)
 14:20    Interntional Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
 14:35    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
 15:48    Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championship
 15:53    Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Full Championship
 15:57    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
 16:02    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 16:06    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
 16:11    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
 16:15    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)
 16:34    International Standard - Single Dance
 17:01    International Standard - Multi Dance
 17:21    International Standard - PRE-Championship (age A)
 17:21    International Standard - PRE-Championship (age B)
 17:21    International Standard - PRE-Championship (age C)
 17:28    10 Dance Championship - International Standard
 17:28    International Standard - Am-Am Championship
 17:41    American Smooth - Single Dance
 17:56    American Smooth - Multi Dance
 18:07    American Smooth - PRE-Championship (age C+D)
 18:07    American Smooth - Basic Scholarship (age A)
 18:07    American Smooth - Basic Scholarship (age C)
 18:17    End of Session
 
 19:00  Session #3
 19:00    General Dancing
·       Opening Ceremony
·       Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age C)
·       American Smooth - Scholarship (age C)
·       Arg. Tango Free Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age C)
·       SHOW Анатолий Кучерена - Марина Каташинская
·       One Dance Championship
·       International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
·       International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
·       Showcase
·       General Dancing
·       Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)
·       American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
·       Arg. Tango Free Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)
·       International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
·       International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
·       Arg. Tango Free Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)
·       American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
·       Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)
·       International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
·       International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
·       Awards, Top Awards
·       End of Session


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
24.08.2024 - 24.08.2024
22.09.2024 - 22.09.2024

Все для танцев