Prestige Cup 2024

Lotte Hotel Moscow, г.Москва, Новинский бул., д. 8, стр. 2

13.07 - 14.07

EN

Предварительная программа (PDF)

Prestige Cup 2024

 08:00  Session #1
 08:00    International Standard - Single Dance
 08:00    American Smooth - Single Dance
 08:42    American Smooth - Multi Dance
 08:48    International Standard - Multi Dance
 09:09    American Smooth - Championship Bronze Full
 09:15    International Standard - Championship Gold Full
 09:25    International Standard - Championship Silver Full
 09:25    International Standard - Championship Bronze Full
 09:39    International Latin - Single Dance
 10:39    International Latin - Multi Dance
 11:21    International Latin - Championship Bronze Full
 11:27    International Latin - Championship Gold Full
 11:27    International Latin - Championship Silver Full
 11:41    International Standard - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 11:41    American Smooth - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 12:17    American Smooth - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 12:23    International Standard - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 12:30    10 Dance Championship - International Standard
 12:40    International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 13:25    International Latin - Multi Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
 13:48    10 Dance Championship - International Latin
 13:48    International Latin - Junior Championship
 13:58    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
 14:52    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
 15:37    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Bronze Full - 1/2
 15:43    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Silver Full
 15:49    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 15:49    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
 15:55    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Bronze Full - Final
 16:07    International Standard - Basic Scholarship (age A)
 16:07    International Standard - Basic Scholarship (age B)
 16:07    International Standard - Basic Scholarship (age C)
 16:17    International Latin - Basic Scholarship (age A)
 16:17    International Latin - Basic Scholarship (age B)
 16:27    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
 16:42    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4
 16:57    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
 17:12    International Latin - PRE-Championship (age B) - 1/2
 17:27    International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - 1/2
 17:42    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
 17:57    End of Session

 18:45  Session #2
 18:45    General Dancing
 19:05    Opening Ceremony
·       International Standard - PRE-Championship (age B)
·       International Standard - PRE-Championship (age C)
·       Молодежь+Взрослые Latin - 1/2
·       Caribbean Mix Line Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championships (age A)
·       Caribbean Mix Line Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championships (age B)
·       Caribbean Mix Line Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championships (age C)
·       International Latin - One Dance Championship - 1/4
·       Showcase
·       International Latin - PRE-Championship (age C)
·       International Latin - PRE-Championship (age B) - Final
·       Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
·       International Latin - One Dance Championship - 1/2
·       American Smooth - PRE-Championship (age A+B)
·       American Smooth - PRE-Championship (age C+D)
·       Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championships (age A)
·       Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championships (age C)
·       International Standard - PRE-Championship (age A)
·       International Latin - PRE-Championship (age A)
·       International Latin - One Dance Championship - Final
·       Caribbean Mix Jack & Jill
·       Молодежь+Взрослые Latin - Final
·       General Dancing
·       International Standard - Scholarhip (age C)
·       International Standard - Scholarhip (age D)
·       International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
·       Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)
·       Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)
·       International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - Final
·       International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
·       Showcase
·       American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
·       American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
·       American Smooth - Scholarship (age C)
·       International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
·       International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final
·       Awards
·       End of Session

 08:00  Session #3
 08:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
 09:22    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
 10:17    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Bronze Full
 10:22    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Silver Full
 10:27    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A+B)
 10:32    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age C+D)
 10:38    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)
 10:43    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
 10:43    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
 11:03    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
 11:03    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
 11:55    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
 11:55    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance
 12:28    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Bronze Full
 12:28    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Silver Full
 12:28    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Silver Full
 12:34    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
 12:34    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
 12:40    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)
 12:40    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
 12:40    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age C)
 12:40    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age C)
 12:58    Swing Dance - Single Dance
 12:58    Russian Style - Single Dance
 13:21    Swing Dance - Multi Dance
 13:21    Russian Style - Multi Dance
 13:33    Swing Dance - Championship Bronze Full
 13:41    Russian Style - Championship
 13:49    Swing Dance - Championship Silver Full
 13:49    Swing Dance - Championship
 13:57    Tango de Pista - Single Dance
 14:51    Tango de Pista - Cup - 1/2
 15:01    Tango de Pista - Bronze Open
 15:01    Tango de Pista - Gentlemen Cup
 15:11    Tango de Pista - Silver Open
 15:21    Tango de Pista - Gold Open
 15:31    Tango de Pista - Cup - Final
 15:41    Awards - Tango de Pista
 16:00    End of Session


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
24.08.2024 - 24.08.2024
22.09.2024 - 22.09.2024

Все для танцев